Alumni Association Members

Roll Numbers

* = Special Attention ** = Eternal Brother *** = Undergraduate Chapter Member

Founding Fathers: Gamma Iota Chapter

ΓΙ 001 - Jeffrey Kling

ΓΙ 002 - Jack Somsen

ΓΙ 003 - Patrick Elko

ΓΙ 004 - Neil Howell

ΓΙ 005 - Mike Lewis

ΓΙ 006 - Michael Swisher

ΓΙ 007 - Kent Johnson

Founding Brothers: Gamma Iota Colony

ΓΙ 008 - James Jensen

ΓΙ 009 - Michael Bass

ΓΙ 010 - Joseph Paguiligan

ΓΙ 011 - Christopher Beck

ΓΙ 012 - Brett Blue

** ΓΙ 013 - Tyson Hummel

ΓΙ 014 - Patrick Moran

ΓΙ 015 - Rob Akins

ΓΙ 016 - Brad Homann

ΓΙ 017 - Scott Yarmark

ΓΙ 018 - Gregory Hurlburt

ΓΙ 019 - Frank Flanders

** ΓΙ 020 - Scott Kelley

ΓΙ 021 - Travis Roy

ΓΙ 022 - William Earles

ΓΙ 023 - Micah Hamley

ΓΙ 024 - Ryan Lee

ΓΙ 025 - Steven Berggren

ΓΙ 026 - Christopher De Smet

ΓΙ 027 - Rhoderick Alcantara

ΓΙ 028 - Andrew Beliel

ΓΙ 029 - Samuel Cooper

ΓΙ 030 - Michael Jackman

ΓΙ 031 - Eric Johnson

** ΓΙ 032 - Stefan Meister

(Brother Meister is memorialized on campus near building 57A)

ΓΙ 033 - Darren OMalley

ΓΙ 034 - James Sutherland

1st Associate Class: Blue Unicorns

ΓΙ 035 - Karl Tenney

ΓΙ 036 - Ilija Balach

ΓΙ 037 - Kevin McKernan

ΓΙ 038 - Michael Nardella

ΓΙ 039 - Michael Rauen

ΓΙ 040 - Michael Klickovich

ΓΙ 041 - Riccardo Pisana

ΓΙ 042 - Stephen Butler

ΓΙ 043 - Brand Kopp

ΓΙ 044 - Chris Peralta

ΓΙ 045 - Dan Kettwich

ΓΙ 046 - Scott Sperry

ΓΙ 047 - Brian McElroen

ΓΙ 048 - Christopher Griffey

ΓΙ 049 - James Theiss

ΓΙ 050 - Yousef Suleyman

ΓΙ 051 - Marc Fenneuff

ΓΙ 052 - Edward Huston

ΓΙ 053 - Troy Utton

Associate Class: Alpha

* ΓΙ 054 - Christopher Sample

(Brother Sample is a Founding Father and initiated during Alpha class.)

ΓΙ 055 - Scott Yamasaki

ΓΙ 056 - Timothy Vermilion

ΓΙ 057 - Greg White

ΓΙ 058 - Edward Putnam

ΓΙ 059 - Thomas Glasgow

ΓΙ 060 - Steven Fletcher

ΓΙ 061 - Douglas Taunton

ΓΙ 062 - Taiga Rohrer

ΓΙ 063 - Michael Shannon

ΓΙ 064 - Michael Russillo

Associate Class: Beta

ΓΙ 065 - Bret Bryon

ΓΙ 066 - Daniel Gibson

ΓΙ 067 - Aaron Conrad

ΓΙ 068 - Lauren Knudson

ΓΙ 069 - Joe Lex

ΓΙ 070 - Wayne Sauls

ΓΙ 071 - Kevin Inman

ΓΙ 072 - Greg Shields

ΓΙ 073 - Eric Marvin

ΓΙ 074 - Douglas Taylor

ΓΙ 075 - Chris Botkin

ΓΙ 076 - Curtis Pope

ΓΙ 077 - Juan Hernandez

ΓΙ 078 - Gunnar Spencer

ΓΙ 079 - Todd Krinke

ΓΙ 080 - Craig Brandt

ΓΙ 081 - Jason Watts

Associate Class: Gamma

ΓΙ 082 - Dennis Leon

ΓΙ 083 - Joseph Empero

ΓΙ 084 - Marcos Alazraki

ΓΙ 085 - Anthony Hull

ΓΙ 086 - Samuel Hull

ΓΙ 087 - Robert Lewis

ΓΙ 088 - Jeremy Baran

ΓΙ 089 - James Woodward

ΓΙ 090 - Matt Feeney

ΓΙ 091 - Darrin Greenlee

ΓΙ 092 - Aaron Klein

Associate Class: Delta

ΓΙ 093 - Michael Stebbins

ΓΙ 094 - Ralph Goff

ΓΙ 095 - Marlon Morales

ΓΙ 096 - Aaron Clark

ΓΙ 097 - Scott Roubal

ΓΙ 098 - Jason Benn

ΓΙ 099 - Peter Anderson

ΓΙ 100 - Zachary Voelz

ΓΙ 101 - Andrew Morehouse

ΓΙ 102 - Michael Killian

ΓΙ 103 - Cory Criter

Associate Class: Epsilon

ΓΙ 104 - Andrew Horsch

ΓΙ 105 - Steven Viens

ΓΙ 106 - Jason Crompton

ΓΙ 107 - Curt Ordway

ΓΙ 108 - Bob Cahn

ΓΙ 109 - Douglas Yeager

ΓΙ 110 - Darin Muhs

Associate Class: Zeta

ΓΙ 111 - Kevin Graham

ΓΙ 112 - Christopher Cloudt

ΓΙ 113 - David Fricke

ΓΙ 114 - Robert Wright

ΓΙ 115 - Victor Herbert III

ΓΙ 116 - Spencer Ammons

ΓΙ 117 - Joshua Kostecka

ΓΙ 118 - Jeremiah Hixon

ΓΙ 119 - Paul Algee

ΓΙ 120 - Ahmed Alnaily

ΓΙ 121 - Chris Eaton

(Brother Eaton was the 1st ever GIAA President for and held the position for 8 years. He was also was the 1st & 2nd GIAA Treasure for 15+ additional years.)

ΓΙ 122 - Craig Neuman

ΓΙ 123 - Matt Morrison

ΓΙ 124 - Kevin Brown

ΓΙ 125 - John DeLawyer

ΓΙ 126 - Mike Haag

ΓΙ 127 - Erich Kessler

ΓΙ 128 - Capt. Brian Beck

Associate Class: Eta

ΓΙ 129 - Mark Puls

ΓΙ 130 - David Rice

ΓΙ 131 - Paul Ruckel

ΓΙ 132 - Robert MacIntyre

ΓΙ 133 - Elias Navarro

ΓΙ 134 - Craig Nappi

Associate Class: Theta

ΓΙ 135 - Eddy Almand

ΓΙ 136 - Khieem Jackson

ΓΙ 137 - Matt Kryger

Associate Class: Iota

ΓΙ 138 - Wayne Croston

ΓΙ 139 - Andrei Orzech

ΓΙ 140 - Gatsha Small

Associate Class: Kappa

ΓΙ 141 - Keith Faulconer

ΓΙ 142 - Wells Warren,

ΓΙ 143 - Andrew Maroudas

ΓΙ 144 - Curtis Pierce

ΓΙ 145 - Jason Zolczynski

Associate Class: Lambda

ΓΙ 146 - Bryan Coulombe

Associate Class: mu

ΓΙ 147 - Matthew Arata

ΓΙ 148 - Frank Welton

ΓΙ 149 - Dane Hackler

ΓΙ 150 - Jay Johnson

ΓΙ 151 - Michael Ramos

ΓΙ 152 - Orlando Valdez

ΓΙ 153 - Brandon Viuhkola

ΓΙ 154 - Nathan Leveque

ΓΙ 155 - Erin Holman

Associate Class: Nu

ΓΙ 156 - Taka Madson

ΓΙ 157 - Robert Hauducoeur

ΓΙ 158 - Stephen Shaw

ΓΙ 159 - Hunter Grimes

Associate Class: XI

ΓΙ 160 - Bryan McCartney

ΓΙ 161 - Adam Zimmerman

ΓΙ 162 - Josef Kuhlen

ΓΙ 163 - Matthew Specker

ΓΙ 164 - Tim Herbst

ΓΙ 165 - Glen Garbot

ΓΙ 166 - Ravi Dharnidharka

ΓΙ 167 - Frank Roberts

ΓΙ 168 - Sean Callanan

ΓΙ 169 - Robert Konig

ΓΙ 170 - Aaron Davis

Associate Class: Pi

ΓΙ 171 - Damian McGuigar

ΓΙ 172 - Noel Miller

ΓΙ 173 - John-Paul Reiger

ΓΙ 174 - Michael Ronning

ΓΙ 175 - Bob Martellotti

ΓΙ 176 - Jake Kaplan

ΓΙ 177 - Kris Beall

ΓΙ 178 - Don Hicks

ΓΙ 179 - Edmund Souder IV

ΓΙ 180 - Adam Paulson

ΓΙ 181 - Beejal Patel

Associate Class: Rho

ΓΙ 182 - Joseph Biller

ΓΙ 183 - Gen Schnee

ΓΙ 184 - Rob Bauer

ΓΙ 185 - John Gimbert

Associate Class: Sigma

ΓΙ 186 - Brian Kruger

ΓΙ 187 - Matthew Carmichael

ΓΙ 188 - Wyatt Myers

ΓΙ 189 - William Frazier

ΓΙ 190 - Joshua Hoffman

ΓΙ 191 - Aaron Lillebo

ΓΙ 192 - Kevin Osborn

ΓΙ 193 - Jon Yost

ΓΙ 194 - John Vasil

Associate Class: Omicron

ΓΙ 195 - Charles Matthews

ΓΙ 196 - Jensen Kierulff

Associate Class: Tau

ΓΙ 199 - Garth Rydell

ΓΙ 200 - David McQuade

ΓΙ 201 - David Perkins

ΓΙ 202 - John Olson

ΓΙ 203 - Scott Newman

ΓΙ 204 - Darren Cheung

ΓΙ 205 - Betteto Shawn Frett

Associate Class: Upsilon

ΓΙ 206 - Gael Marchal

ΓΙ 207 - Matthew Lewis

ΓΙ 208 - Jason Rice

ΓΙ 209 - Russell Yorks

ΓΙ 210 - Michael Messrah

Associate Class: Phi

ΓΙ 211 - Robert Mayers

ΓΙ 212 - Christopher Caparatta

ΓΙ 213 - Jeremiah Luigs-Brown

ΓΙ 214 - Aaron Sunshine

ΓΙ 215 - Bill Norman

ΓΙ 216 - Chris Harper

ΓΙ 217 - Matthew Weiting

ΓΙ 218 - Garrett Schull

Associate Class: Chi

ΓΙ 219 - Luke Knorra

ΓΙ 220 - Doug Tellef

* ΓΙ 221 - Adam Roberts

(Brother Roberts was the 2nd GIAA President and held the position tirelessly for 15+ years)

ΓΙ 222 - Scott Albers

ΓΙ 223 - Ryan Frans

Associate Class: Psi

ΓΙ 224 - Trevor Kale

ΓΙ 225 - Dominic Rouzaud

ΓΙ 226 - Chris Nicol

ΓΙ 227 - Jamie Hector

ΓΙ 228 - Steve Oliver

ΓΙ 229 - Kevin Cline

ΓΙ 230 - Eric Farrell

ΓΙ 231 - Daniel Moses

ΓΙ 232 - Timothy Garner

ΓΙ 233 - Kabir Thind

ΓΙ 234 - Dean Stock

ΓΙ 235 - Thomas Anthony

Associate Class: Omega

ΓΙ 236 - George Hamilton

ΓΙ 237 - Chris Vanwy

ΓΙ 238 - Daniel Rice

ΓΙ 239 - Drew Leehan

ΓΙ 240 - Brandon Favazzo

Associate Class: Alpha Alpha

ΓΙ 241 - Anthony Nesta

ΓΙ 242 - Karl Sheltz Jr.

ΓΙ 243 - Tanner Hensley

ΓΙ 244 - Tom Tan

ΓΙ 245 - Allen Martinez

ΓΙ 246 - Nicholas Bocchi

ΓΙ 247 - Danny Lacore

ΓΙ 248 - Kyle Burzota

ΓΙ 249 - Jason Treece

ΓΙ 250 - Ryan Atkins

ΓΙ 251 - Brent Nielsen

ΓΙ 252 - Patrick Sullivanc

Associate Class: Alpha Beta

ΓΙ 253 - Milo Rubin

ΓΙ 254 - Will Orgain

Associate Class: Alpha Gamma

ΓΙ 255 - Evan Cooper

ΓΙ 256 - John McIntyre

ΓΙ 257 - Ben Hopkins

ΓΙ 258 - Alex Akins

ΓΙ 259 - Cody Eigelbach

ΓΙ 260 - Tyler Rock

ΓΙ 261 - Dominic Brink

ΓΙ 262 - Zachary Holoch

ΓΙ 263 - Jacob Egeler

ΓΙ 264 - McCarthy Anum-Addo

ΓΙ 265 - Chris Iapichino

Associate Class: Alpha Delta

ΓΙ 267 - Patrick Ramirez

ΓΙ 268 - Andrew Mazzarelli

ΓΙ 269 - Matt Pomeroy

ΓΙ 270 - Benjamin Jaffee

ΓΙ 271 - Edmore Mashingaidze

Associate Class: Alpha Epsilon

ΓΙ 272 - Eric Large

ΓΙ 273 - Anthony Callahan

ΓΙ 274 - Irwin Viernes

Associate Class: Alpha zeta

ΓΙ 275 - Ryan Vidaurri

ΓΙ 276 - David Alpert

ΓΙ 277 - Michael Schwier

ΓΙ 278 - Travis Van Houten

ΓΙ 279 - Ivan Gutierrez

ΓΙ 280 - Sean Peters

ΓΙ 281 - Silas Gayner

ΓΙ 282 - Ryan Santini

* ΓΙ 283 - Ronald Trucks

(Brother Trucks is an Honorary Initiate and Former Executive Director of Theta Xi Fraternity)

Associate Class: Alpha eta

ΓΙ 284 - Ryan Reed

ΓΙ 285 - Sherwin Viernes

ΓΙ 286 - Matt Trevino

ΓΙ 287 - Tony Trujillo

ΓΙ 288 - Colin Anderson

Associate Class: Alpha theta

ΓΙ 289 - Tristan Schmitt

ΓΙ 290 - Logan Hammons

ΓΙ 291 - Edgar Gonzalez

ΓΙ 292 - Eric Estes

ΓΙ 293 - Wesley Lindebrekke

Associate Class: Alpha Iota

ΓΙ 294 - James Cameron, Jr.

* ΓΙ 295 - Domenic Narducci

(Brother Narducci is a former Undergraduate Delegate to the Theta Xi Fraternity Grand Lodge)

ΓΙ 296 - Justin Farmer

ΓΙ 297 - Robert Buchanan

ΓΙ 298 - Ali Al-Abssi

Associate Class: Alpha Kappa

ΓΙ 299 - Dave DaCoste

ΓΙ 300 - John Baca

ΓΙ 301 - Randwell Calvo

ΓΙ 302 - Colin Estes

ΓΙ 303 - Wesley McIntyre

ΓΙ 304 - Sean Colligan

ΓΙ 305 - Martell Davis

ΓΙ 306 - James Vaughn

ΓΙ 307 - Sean Christner

ΓΙ 308 - Dalfred Kaipo

ΓΙ 309 - Nick Poleshaj

ΓΙ 310 - Chris Procter

ΓΙ 311 - Levi Fox

Associate Class: Alpha Lambda

ΓΙ 312 - Chris Riddle

ΓΙ 313 - Phil Davidson

ΓΙ 314 - Jelane Dugan

Associate Class: Alpha Mu

ΓΙ 315 - Ryan Shutt

ΓΙ 316 - Adam Mendenhall

ΓΙ 317 - Razvan Neagoe

ΓΙ 318 - Chad Cornwell

ΓΙ 319 - Michael LaBarbera

ΓΙ 320 - Michael Ciccone

ΓΙ 321 - Matt Skinner

ΓΙ 322 - Alec Mitchell

ΓΙ 323 - Kevin Chun

ΓΙ 324 - Chris Nguyen

Associate Class: Alpha Nu

ΓΙ 325 - Mac McCaleb

ΓΙ 326 - Derek Perna

Associate Class: Alpha xi

ΓΙ 327 - Micha Newgent

ΓΙ 328 - Cassidy Luedtke

ΓΙ 329 - Virgil Marchis

ΓΙ 330 - Nick Hartwig

ΓΙ 331 - Michael Hume

ΓΙ 332 - Brenainn Kilchoer

ΓΙ 333 - Peter Keane

ΓΙ 334 - Robert Castillo

ΓΙ 335 - David Riddle

ΓΙ 337 - Ka'apuni Aiwohi

ΓΙ 338 - Jonathan Burns

Associate Class: Alpha Omicron

ΓΙ 339 - Stan Westerman

* ΓΙ 340 - Shawn Carter

(Brother Carter is a former Leadership Consultant for the Theta Xi Fraternity National Headquarters and current GIAA President)

ΓΙ 341 - Jake Cassity

ΓΙ 342 - Adel Al-Abssi

* ΓΙ 343 - Kurt Estorez

(Brother Estorez is an Honorary Initiate and current Chapter Advisor)

Associate Class: Alpha PI

ΓΙ 344 - Tyler Toczek

ΓΙ 345 - Kevin O'kuinghttons

ΓΙ 346 - Seth Charlson

ΓΙ 347 - David Yonan

ΓΙ 348 - Chris Castro

ΓΙ 349 - Larson Sanduski

ΓΙ 350 - Ken Koelling

ΓΙ 351 - Ian Reid

ΓΙ 352 - Dylan Waller

ΓΙ 353 - Daniel Struckhoff

ΓΙ 354 - Brian Acosta

ΓΙ 355 - Mike Lynch

ΓΙ 356 - Jan Taliento

ΓΙ 357 - Andy LaMunyon

Associate Class: Alpha Rho

ΓΙ 358 - Dillon Aerick

ΓΙ 359 - Justin Baird

ΓΙ 360 - Nicholas Patterson

ΓΙ 361 - Garrett Robertson

ΓΙ 362 - Jacob Gregg

ΓΙ 363 - Michael Skoczylas

Associate Class: Alpha Sigma

ΓΙ 364 - Marcos Muños

ΓΙ 365 - Nicolas Nagy

Associate Class: Alpha Tau

* ΓΙ 366 - Suspended Member

ΓΙ 367 - Alex Lewis

ΓΙ 370 - Sean Lamorena

ΓΙ 373 - Karcher Smith

ΓΙ 374 - Taylor Wallace

Associate Class: Alpha Upsilon

ΓΙ 375 - Matt Bandusky

Associate Class: Alpha Phi

ΓΙ 376 - Ryan Ho

ΓΙ 377 - Jason Evans

ΓΙ 379 - Bryce Collin

ΓΙ 380 - Duran Delgadillo

ΓΙ 381 - Kayvon Manian

Associate Class: Alpha Chi

ΓΙ 382 - Ronald Lordi

ΓΙ 383 - Lawrence Stowers

Associate Class: Alpha Psi

ΓΙ 384 - Alex Hildebrand

ΓΙ 385 - Alexander Segovia

ΓΙ 386 - Christian Flores

*** ΓΙ 387 - Daniel Reynolds

ΓΙ 388 - Monty Bruckman II

ΓΙ 389 - Kyle Maciel

ΓΙ 390 - Antonio Jardine-Cruz

ΓΙ 391 - Garet Swinford

ΓΙ 392 - Andrew Wilson

ΓΙ 393 - John Mejia

ΓΙ 394 - Kameron Lisowski

ΓΙ 395 - Mike Casey III

*** ΓΙ 396 - William Lester

ΓΙ 397 - Jared Johnson

* ΓΙ 398 - Suspended Member

ΓΙ 399 - Austin Galeazzo

ΓΙ 400 - Christopher Nevers

Associate Class: Alpha Omega

ΓΙ 401 - Robin Beauregard

*** ΓΙ 402 - Josh Humphry

ΓΙ 403 - Mitch Haug

ΓΙ 404 - Kyle Mathews

ΓΙ 405 - Miguel Gonzales

ΓΙ 406 - AJ Bradford

Associate Class: Beta Alpha

*** ΓΙ 407 - Chase Owens

ΓΙ 408 - Shane Warburton

ΓΙ 409 - Joseph El Turk

*** ΓΙ 410 - Gary "Scotty" Steele

ΓΙ 411 - Brandon Reveles

ΓΙ 412 - Jimin Kim

ΓΙ 413 - Jonathan Chua

ΓΙ 414 - Greg Stephens

Associate Class: Beta Beta

ΓΙ 415 - Jerrod Timmons

*** ΓΙ 416 - Drew Grobmeier

*** ΓΙ 417 - Emmett Hamman

*** ΓΙ 418 - Dakota Winn

Associate Class: Beta Gamma

*** ΓΙ 419 - Nick Fournier

*** ΓΙ 420 - Jay Holzberg

ΓΙ 421 - Boman Tokioka

*** ΓΙ 422 - Trey Craft

Associate Class: Beta Delta

*** ΓΙ 423 - Daniel Navarro

*** ΓΙ 424 - Arnoldo Martinez

ΓΙ 425 - Zachary Corwin

Associate Class: Beta Epsilon

*** ΓΙ 426 - Jacob Schmaltz

*** ΓΙ 427 - Quinn Hunt

*** ΓΙ 428 - Conner Mull

*** ΓΙ 429 - Thomas Scotty Klein

ΓΙ 430 - Jordan Langston

*** ΓΙ 431 - Adam Berg

Associate Class: Beta Zeta

*** ΓΙ 432 - Jefferson Bahe Jr.

*** ΓΙ 433 - Colin Rose

*** ΓΙ 434 - Nicholas Croppi

Associate Class: Beta Eta

*** ΓΙ 435 - James Milnor

*** ΓΙ 436 - Kevin Anderson

*** ΓΙ 437 - Isaiah Holiotis